Friday, June 25, 2010

today's activity

my first activity for today was i sembahyang jumaat la of course.
I'm proud to be Muslim.
(No pics for this activity. :D)

At 3.00 pm,adib came.
i thought that we were just gonna lepak at my house.
then he asked me to get ready.
we're off to Gua Kelam.
he wanna test his new lense 50mm 1.8 II the he bought yesterday.
oh ya.we went to alor star yesterday with another two friends.syazwan and taufiq.

introducing: Adib
spider web
welcome

5.30 pm we back to Kangar to take Milzam,Syazwan and Taufik at my house.
then we off to Kuala Perlis.
introducing: Taufik
syazwan
Adib
Milzam
These are our favorite! Abang.ni perisa apa bang?
yeah.the cheese one is the best.

info: taufik also have a blog.click on his name.

5 comments:

  1. wink!!!!tq promote blog aku...HAHAHA

    ReplyDelete
  2. igt free ka aku tlg pomot?haha

    ReplyDelete
  3. bayaq la.kos overhead.

    pulut xsedap ah.cheese lg sdp.ngn ayam rempah.

    ReplyDelete